Die Teilnehmer und ihre Motorräder

1: Peter Fast

BMW R 42
494 ccm | 12 PS | 1927

2: Udo Werner

NSU 501 TS
498 ccm | 11 PS | 1932

3: Benno und Marita Fricke

BMW R 12
745 ccm | 17 PS | 1937

4: Franz und Edith Baumgärtel

Zündapp KS 500
496 ccm | 24 PS | 1938

5: Klaus Heseler

Triumph TR5 Trophy
498 ccm | 22 PS | 1949

6: Clemens und Gundi Busemann

Triumph BDG 250
248 ccm | 11 PS | 1951

7: Willi Stümpfig

Horex Regina 350
342 ccm | 20 PS | 1952

8: Friedhelm Koch

NSU 251 OSL
250 ccm | 11 PS | 1952

9: Dr. Artur Wolff

Moto Guzzi Falcone Sport
499 ccm | 23 PS | 1952

10: Heiner Mittmann

Triumph BDG 250 H
248 ccm | 10 PS | 1953

11: Peter und Franziska Scharf

BMW R 51/3
494 ccm | 24 PS | 1953

12: Heinz und Käthe Matron

DKW RT 200H
200 ccm | 9,5 PS | 1953

13: Helga Fuß

BMW R 42
494 ccm | 12 PS | 1927

14: Johann Bauer und Erika Dorner

Horex Regina 400
399 ccm | 19 PS | 1954

15: Regina Fast

NSU-Supermax 251 OSB
251 ccm | 18 PS | 1960

16: Dipl.Ing. Sebastian und Burkhard Petzold

BMW R 60/2 Gespann
594 ccm | 30 PS | 1961

17: Bernd Fuß

BMW R 50/2 Gespann
494 ccm | 26 PS | 1962

18: Jens Stammerjohann und Kerrin Jansen

BMW R 50/2 Gespann
494 ccm | 26 PS | 1962

19: Ulrich Reimertz

BMW R 27
245 ccm | 18 PS | 1963

20: Peter Rühl und Angelika Wohlfart

BMW R 69 S
590 ccm | 42 PS | 1965

21: Ralf und Helga Wippich

BMW R 50/2 Gespann
494 ccm | 26 PS | 1967

22: Werner Reinl und Elfriede Merkens

BMW R 50/5
496 ccm | 32 PS | 1971

23: Joachim Schulte

Moto Guzzi V7 Sport EML Gespann
752 ccm | 50 PS | 1971

24: Friedhelm Sass

MZ ETS 150/1
125 ccm | 10 PS | 1972

25: Helmut und Sylvia Steinbach

Motobécane 125 LT
125 ccm | 15 PS | 1972

26: Veronika Sappl

Honda CB 250 K4
494 ccm | 12 PS | 1927

27: Hermann Fuchs und Anita Gerharz

Yamaha R5
345 ccm | 36 PS | 1972

28: Johann Sappl

Honda XL 250 K0
248 ccm | 21 PS | 1972

29: Karl-Heinz und Hannelore Jonas

BMW R 75/5
745 ccm | 50 PS | 1972

30: Dr. Michael Wilde

Moto Guzzi V7 700
696 ccm | 42 PS | 1972

31: Wolfgang Beyer

BMW R 60/6
599 ccm | 40 PS | 1973

32: Lambertus Terhörst

Suzuki GT 750 K
738 ccm | 62 PS | 1973

33: Harry Breuer und Gisela Nellen

BMW R 60/5
599 ccm | 40 PS | 1973

34: Christoph, Peter und Elke Podlech

KTM 175 GS
175 ccm | 24 PS | 1974

35: Jürgen Klier und Carola Schneider

BMW R 60/6
599 ccm | 40 PS | 1975

36: Dr. Werner und Ute Stoll

Moto Morini 3 1/2 Sport
342 ccm | 30 PS | 1976

37: Hubertus Mittmann

Honda CB 500 Four (K2)
500 ccm | 48 PS | 1977

38: Hans-Jürgen Weigt und Christiane Leuteritz

BMW R 75/5
745 ccm | 50 PS | 1977

39: Manfred und Helga Reinfeld

Honda CB 400 Four
405 ccm | 37 PS | 1977

40: Jens und Heidi Gloy

Honda GL 1000 K3 GoldWing
986 ccm | 76 PS | 1978

41: Achim und Viola Fehse

Honda GL 1000 K3 GoldWing
999 ccm | 82 PS | 1978

42: Günter und Monika Horstmann

Suzuki GS 850 G Gespann
831 ccm | 78 PS | 1979

43: Reiner und Marga Schwarzkopf

Honda GL 1100 DX EZS-Gespann
1070 ccm | 83 PS | 1982

44: Ernst Leuer und Hilke Müller

Yamaha XT 550
558 ccm | 38 PS | 1982

45: Thorsten Podlech und Brigitte Anders

MZ ETZ 250
243 ccm | 18 PS | 1983

46: Martin Weber

Honda CL 250 S
245 ccm | 18 PS | 1984

47: Ludger und Hildegard Reckmann

Honda GL 1100 DX GoldWing
1070 ccm | 83 PS | 1984

48: Olaf Bauer

HBS-BMW R 50/2 Gespann
740 ccm | 50 PS | 1987

49: Helmut und Lolita Bechtold

Harley-Davidson Heritage Softail Classic
1449 ccm | 63 PS | 1999


Teilnehmer